ADIA UK LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03250716
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1996.09.17
dissolution date: 1998.03.24
last member list: 1997.03.15
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1996-12-27 - ADECCO UK LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7499 - Non-trading company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 1997.03.15
document available: 1

Companies near by ADIA UK ltd.

ADECCO HOUSE, ELSTREE WAY, BOREHAMWOOD, HERTFORDSHIRE, WD6 1HY