ADIDAS TREFOIL TRADING (U.K.) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 01383098
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1978.08.09
dissolution date: 2015.05.05
last member list: 2014.10.24
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1995-09-19 - LE COQ SPORTIF (U.K.) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 46420 - Wholesale of clothing and footwear
  • 47640 - Retail sale of sports goods, fishing gear, camping goods, boats and bicycles

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2013.12.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2014.10.24
document available: 1