ADIGE (UK) LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03965659
Company status: Liquidation
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2000.04.06
last member list: 2011.05.26
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 2000-06-05 - LANDACRE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 4521 - General construction & civil engineering

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.04
next due date: 2012.01.31
overdue: OVERDUE
last made up date: 2010.04.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2017.06.09
overdue: OVERDUE
last made up date: 2011.05.26
document available: 1