ADIL COMPUTER CONSULTING LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06044832
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2007.01.08
dissolution date: 2014.02.04
last member list: 2013.01.08
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2007-09-28 - ADIL COMPUTER CONSULTING LIMITED

  • 2007-11-14 - ADIL CARE + COMPUTER CONSULTING LTD

Company sics:

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.01
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2012.01.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2013.01.08
document available: 1

Companies near by ADIL COMPUTER CONSULTING LTD

1 WEIR HALL GARDENS, LONDON, ENGLAND, N18 1BH