ADIL INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC344053
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2008.06.09
dissolution date: 2014.12.12
last member list: 2014.06.09
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2010-05-20 - STRATEGIC DEVELOPMENT SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2013.06.30
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2014.06.09
document available: 1

Companies near by ADIL INFRASTRUCTURE ltd.

3 - 4, RUBISLAW TERRACE, ABERDEEN, AB10 1XE