ADIMAN'S VENTURES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04114009
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2000.11.24
dissolution date: 2006.08.29
last member list: 2004.11.24
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2003-04-25 - ARMAAD VENTURES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 5115 - Agents in household goods, etc.

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.11
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2003.11.30
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2004.11.24
document available: 1

Companies near by ADIMAN'S VENTURES ltd.

C/O BERLEY CHARTERED ACCOUNTANTS, 76 NEW CAVENDISH STREET, LONDON, W1G 9TB