ADIN 2 LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC133761
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1991.09.02
dissolution date: 2016.12.13
last member list: 2015.09.02
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2000-02-24 - DOUNEMOUNT CARE LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.06.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2015.09.02
document available: 1

Companies near by ADIN 2 ltd.

JOHNSTONE HOUSE, 52-54 ROSE STREET, ABERDEEN, AB10 1HA