ADIN COATES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06563409
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2008.04.11
dissolution date: 2009.11.03
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2008-05-07 - AIDIN COATES LIMITED

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.04
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1

Companies near by ADIN COATES ltd.

35 LAVANT STREET, PETERSFIELD, HAMPSHIRE, GU32 3EL