ADINA LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05617711
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2005.11.09
last member list: 2015.11.09
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2006-06-20 - J F NOTT (SALES & MARKETING) LIMITED

  • 2007-11-20 - MANNINGTON UK LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2020.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.03.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.11.22
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.11.08
document available: 1

Companies near by ADINA ltd.

FRAMEWORK HOUSE, 1 CHURCH LANE, SNAITH, GOOLE, EAST YORKSHIRE, DN14 9HN