ADINIA LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03849900
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1999.09.29
dissolution date: 2012.02.07
last member list: 2010.09.29
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2005-03-30 - ANCORA LIMITED

  • 2004-08-12 - ENROSE LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7414 - Business & management consultancy
  • 8514 - Other human health activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2010.09.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2010.09.29
document available: 1