ADION SOFTWARE LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07224831
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2010.04.15
dissolution date: 2016.07.12
last member list: 2015.04.15
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2010-11-03 - ARION SOFTWARE LTD

Company sics:

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.04
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2014.04.30
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2015.04.15
document available: 1