ADISPLAY SHOP FITTERS LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 01619990
Company status: Active - Proposal to Strike off
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1982.03.04
last member list: 2015.12.31
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2007-07-11 - A-DATA CASH REGISTERS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 99999 - Dormant Company

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.10
next due date: 2020.10.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.10.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.01.14
overdue: OVERDUE
last made up date: 2018.12.31
document available: 1