ADITI LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04588007
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2002.11.12
dissolution date: 2012.10.30
last member list: 2011.10.25
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2003-07-29 - SALLY HARRISON ESTATE AGENTS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 93130 - Fitness facilities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2011.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2011.10.25
document available: 1

Companies near by ADITI ltd.

C/O WINDLE & BOWKER, CROFT HOUSE, STATION ROAD, BARNOLDSWICK, LANCASHIRE, BB18 5NA