ADIVA CLINIC LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07146318
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2010.02.04
dissolution date: 2011.09.20
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2010-06-29 - SHARPE MEDICAL 1 LTD

Accounts:

account ref date: 28.02
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1

Companies near by ADIVA CLINIC LTD

FLEMINGS FARM COTTAGES, FLEMINGS FARM ROAD, LEIGH ON SEA, ESSEX, UNITED KINGDOM, SS9 5QT