ADIVA FASHION AND FOOTWEAR LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04284648
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2001.09.10
dissolution date: 2019.02.12
last member list: 2015.09.10
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2002-10-11 - DIVA FASHION AND FOOTWEAR LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 14132 - Manufacture of other women's outerwear

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.09.30
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.09.10
document available: 1

Companies near by ADIVA FASHION AND FOOTWEAR LTD

471 INMAN ROAD, LONDON, ENGLAND, NW10 9JT