ADJ BUSINESS ASSOCIATES LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03218875
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1996.07.01
dissolution date: 2001.11.13
last member list: 2000.07.01
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1998-08-20 - ANTHONY DE JONG & CO LTD

  • 1997-02-05 - MILLENIUM CENTRAL LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7484 - Other business activities
  • 7499 - Non-trading company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.08
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2000.08.31
account category: SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2000.07.01
document available: 1

Companies near by ADJ BUSINESS ASSOCIATES LTD

24 STATION ROAD, ALDERSHOT, HAMPSHIRE, GU11 1HT