ADJ ELECTRICAL SOLUTIONS LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06344198
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2007.08.15
dissolution date: 2009.09.08
last member list: 2008.08.15
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2008-04-28 - RP 350 LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 9999 - Dormant Company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.08
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2008.08.15
document available: 1

Companies near by ADJ ELECTRICAL SOLUTIONS LTD

55 OSBORNE HEIGHTS, EAST COWES, ISLE OF WIGHT, PO32 6FF