ADJACENT BUSINESS SOLUTIONS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05396663
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2005.03.17
dissolution date: 2009.03.24
last member list: 2008.03.17
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2007-03-16 - ADJACENT TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7415 - Holding companies including head offices
  • 7414 - Business & management consultancy

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.06.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2008.03.17
document available: 1

Companies near by ADJACENT BUSINESS SOLUTIONS ltd.

CROSS HOUSE, THE CROSS CHILDSWICKHAM, BROADWAY, WORCESTERSHIRE, WR12 7HJ