ADJAR SHIPPING (UK) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02892971
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1994.01.31
dissolution date: 1999.09.07
last member list: 1995.01.31
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1995-02-01 - PAMWARD LIMITED

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 1996.12.31
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 1996.01.31
document available: 1