ADJECTIVE NOUN LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04327798
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2001.11.23
last member list: 2015.11.23
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2001-11-27 - ADJECTIVE NOW LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 90030 - Artistic creation

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.08
next due date: 2021.05.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.08.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.01.04
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.11.23
document available: 1

Companies near by ADJECTIVE NOUN ltd.

ULM LTD 1ST FLOOR, 16 INGESTRE PLACE, LONDON, UNITED KINGDOM, W1F 0JJ