ADJETEK LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02379100
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1989.05.03
dissolution date: 2006.07.11
last member list: 2005.05.03
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1998-04-15 - MALCOLM ENAMELLERS (COVENTRY) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 9305 - Other service activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2005.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2005.05.03
document available: 1

Companies near by ADJETEK ltd.

4 MOUNT PLEASANT, BILSTON, WEST MIDLANDS, WV14 7LJ

  • C.I. GURI LTD - 14 MARBURY DRIVE, BILSTON, ENGLAND, WV14 7AP
  • ACTAD LTD - 118 FRASER STREET, BILSTON, ENGLAND, ENGLAND, WV14 7PB
  • SMART CAR AUTOMOTIVE LIMITED - SMART BUILDING, VULCAN ROAD, BILSTON, WEST MIDLANDS, UNITED KINGDOM, WV14 7JW
  • HAUS OF HER LTD - VULCAN HOUSE, UNIT A1-A6, OXFORD ST INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, BILSTON, UNITED KINGDOM, WV14 7LF
  • CARRIBEAN PRODUCE UK LTD - SUITE 17 WSS VULCAN HOUSE, OXFORD STREET INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, BILSTON, WEST MIDLANDS, UNITED KINGDOM, WV14 7LF