ADJOINED SERVICES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 01927982
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1985.07.03
dissolution date: 2001.03.13
last member list: 1999.12.14
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1997-04-22 - DESMECH LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 4525 - Other special trades construction

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
overdue: NO
last made up date: 1999.06.30
account category: SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 1999.12.14
document available: 1

Companies near by ADJOINED SERVICES ltd.

CORNER FARM, SWIFE LANE BROAD OAK, HEATHFIELD, EAST SUSSEX, TN21 8UT