ADJUDICATION LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04969226
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2003.11.19
last member list: 2015.11.19
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2004-11-01 - ELEGANCE (HORSHAM) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 69109 - Activities of patent and copyright agents; other legal activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2019.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.03.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.12.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.11.19
document available: 1

Companies near by ADJUDICATION ltd.

UNIT 6C LYONS FARM ESTATE, LYONS ROAD, SLINFOLD, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX, RH13 0QP