ADJUST BUILDING & MAINTENANCE LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06724342
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2008.10.15
dissolution date: 2015.02.24
last member list: 2013.10.15
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2009-12-14 - JUST BUILDING MAINTENANCE LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.04
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2013.04.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2013.10.15
document available: 1

Companies near by ADJUST BUILDING & MAINTENANCE LTD

168 CHURCH ROAD, HOVE, EAST SUSSEX, BN3 2DL