ADJUST LAW GROUP LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05827857
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2006.05.24
dissolution date: 2019.10.24
last member list: 2013.05.24
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 2010-06-02 - MJP JUSTICE LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 69102 - Solicitors

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.04
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2013.04.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2013.05.24
document available: 1

Companies near by ADJUST LAW GROUP ltd.

3C DALTON HOUSE, DANE ROAD, SALE, CHESHIRE, ENGLAND, M33 7AR