ADJUST LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02512719
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1990.06.18
last member list: 1998.06.18
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 1995-02-13 - TREVOR BANKS (TRADING) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 5119 - Agents in sale of variety of goods
  • 7499 - Non-trading company

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
overdue: NO
last made up date: 1997.06.30
account category: SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 1999.06.18
document available: 1

Companies near by ADJUST ltd.

27 THE DOWNS, ALTRINCHAM, CHESHIRE, WA14 2QD