ADJUST TO HEALTH LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05178783
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2004.07.13
last member list: 2015.07.13
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2011-06-08 - MK CHIROPRACTIC LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 86900 - Other human health activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2020.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.12.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.07.27
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.07.13
document available: 1

Companies near by ADJUST TO HEALTH ltd.

19 DIAMOND COURT, OPAL DRIVE FOX MILNE, MILTON KEYNES, MK15 0DU