ADJUST YOUR SET LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06446827
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2007.12.06
last member list: 2015.12.06
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2012-05-09 - ADJUSTYOURSET LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 59112 - Video production activities
  • 59132 - Video distribution activities
  • 73110 - Advertising agencies

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2020.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.12.31
account category: SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.12.20
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.12.06
document available: 1

Companies near by ADJUST YOUR SET ltd.

151 ROSEBERY AVENUE, LONDON, ENGLAND, EC1R 4AB