ADJUSTEQUAL SERVICES NO 3 LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03793817
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1999.06.22
dissolution date: 2002.04.02
last member list: 2000.06.22
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2001-08-30 - BREWER BLACKLER PUBLIC RELATIONS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7499 - Non-trading company

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2000.06.22
document available: 1

Companies near by ADJUSTEQUAL SERVICES NO 3 LTD

GREYHOUND HOUSE, 23-24 GEORGE STREET, RICHMOND, SURREY, TW9 1HY