ADJUSTONLINE LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03877903
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1999.11.16
dissolution date: 2008.10.07
last member list: 2007.11.16
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2000-03-29 - CAS ONLINE LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7240 - Data base activities
  • 7499 - Non-trading company

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.04
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.04.30
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.11.16
document available: 1

Companies near by ADJUSTONLINE ltd.

4 RIVERVIEW, WALNUT TREE CLOSE, GUILDFORD, SURREY, GU1 4UX