ADJUVAN PHARMA TECH LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07882920
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2011.12.14
dissolution date: 2013.11.12
last member list: 2012.12.14
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2011-12-15 - ADJUVAN PHARMA TEC LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 46460 - Wholesale of pharmaceutical goods

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2012.12.14
document available: 1

Companies near by ADJUVAN PHARMA TECH ltd.

ACRE HOUSE, 11/15 WILLIAM ROAD, LONDON, UNITED KINGDOM, NW1 3ER