ADK (BUILDING & DECORATING) LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04356878
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2002.01.21
dissolution date: 2008.08.13
last member list: 2004.01.21
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2004-06-16 - BUSINESS TRADE UK LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 4521 - General construction & civil engineering

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.01
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2005.01.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2004.01.21
document available: 1

Companies near by ADK (BUILDING & DECORATING) LTD

33A CRAVEN PARK ROAD, LONDON, NW10 8SE