ADK CONSULTING LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC353878
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2009.01.22
dissolution date: 2018.07.23
last member list: 2011.06.30
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 2010-05-14 - SOLICITORSDIRECT (SCOTLAND) LIMITED

  • 2010-05-14 - SOLICITORSDIRECT (SCOTLAND) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7411 - Legal activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.04
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2011.06.30
document available: 1

Companies near by ADK CONSULTING LTD

12 CARDEN PLACE, ABERDEEN, AB10 1UR