ADK PROPERTY LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05098640
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2004.04.08
dissolution date: 2017.12.14
last member list: 2016.04.08
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 2011-06-28 - ADP SECURITY SERVICES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.07
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.07.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.04.08
document available: 1

Companies near by ADK PROPERTY LTD

2ND FLOOR, SHAW HOUSE, 3 TUNSGATE, GUILDFORD, SURREY, ENGLAND, GU1 3QT