ADKIN SOT LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03502965
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1998.02.03
last member list: 2016.02.03
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1998-03-03 - TECHNETIUM SOT LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 45400 - Sale, maintenance and repair of motorcycles and related parts and accessories

Accounts:

account ref date: 28.02
next due date: 2019.11.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.02.28
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.02.17
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.02.03
document available: 1

Companies near by ADKIN SOT ltd.

119 STONEGATE, HUNMANBY, FILEY, NORTH YORKSHIRE, YO14 0PU