ADKINS & WHITEHEAD LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06998044
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2009.08.24
dissolution date: 2012.03.13
last member list: 2010.08.24
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2010-09-23 - ASTON CARE SOLUTIONS LTD

Company sics:

  • 7414 - Business & management consultancy

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.08
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2010.08.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2011.08.24
document available: 1

Companies near by ADKINS & WHITEHEAD ltd.

73 WAYLAND ROAD, SHEFFIELD, S YORKSHIRE, ENGLAND, S11 8YD