ADL BUILDING CONTRACTORS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05021365
Company status: Liquidation
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2004.01.21
last member list: 2014.01.21
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 2005-03-02 - I.T.F. PROPERTY HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2015.12.31
overdue: OVERDUE
last made up date: 2014.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2017.02.04
overdue: OVERDUE
last made up date: 2014.01.21
document available: 1

Companies near by ADL BUILDING CONTRACTORS ltd.

10 ST HELENS ROAD, SWANSEA, SA1 4AW