ADL CONSULTANCY LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC169883
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1996.11.15
dissolution date: 2001.03.16
last member list: 1997.11.15
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1997-07-18 - SKYCHIP LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7210 - Hardware consultancy

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.11
overdue: NO
last made up date: 1997.11.30
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 1998.11.15
document available: 1

Companies near by ADL CONSULTANCY ltd.

10 KNOCKBRECK STREET, TAIN, ROSS SHIRE, IV19 1BJ