ADL DISTRIBUTION LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05982787
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2006.10.31
dissolution date: 2009.02.10
last member list: 2007.10.31
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2007-02-27 - OLIVER BENTLEY ASSOCIATES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7487 - Other business activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.10
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.10.31
document available: 1

Companies near by ADL DISTRIBUTION ltd.

CHASE BUREAU 1 ROYAL TERRACE, SOUTHEND ON SEA, ESSEX, SS1 1EA