ADL FIRE AND SECURITY LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06764305
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2008.12.03
last member list: 2015.12.03
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2014-10-29 - ADL SECURITY LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 80100 - Private security activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 26.12
next due date: 2019.09.26
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.12.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.12.17
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.12.03
document available: 1

Companies near by ADL FIRE AND SECURITY ltd.

NEW BURLINGTON HOUSE 1075, FINCHLEY ROAD, LONDON, NW11 0PU