ADL GROUP LTD.


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03665772
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1998.11.11
dissolution date: 2006.08.15
last member list: 2004.11.11
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2001-09-11 - AIRWAYS DIRECT LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 6321 - Other supporting land transport
  • 6323 - Other supporting air transport
  • 6340 - Other transport agencies

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.11
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2003.11.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2004.11.11
document available: 1

Companies near by ADL GROUP LTD.

8 BURY STREET, EDMONTON, LONDON, N9 7LB