ADL INVESTMENTS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05146512
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2004.06.07
dissolution date: 2006.03.14
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2004-07-01 - URBAN PADS LIMITED

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1

Companies near by ADL INVESTMENTS ltd.

ALEX HOUSE, 260-268 CHAPEL STREET, SALFORD, MANCHESTER, M3 5JZ