ADL LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05813126
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2006.05.11
dissolution date: 2014.06.03
last member list: 2013.05.11
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2011-07-11 - APPLETON DEELEY (LIVERPOOL) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 71112 - Urban planning and landscape architectural activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.04
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2012.04.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2013.05.11
document available: 1

Companies near by ADL LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTS ltd.

207 KNUTSFORD ROAD, GRAPPENHALL, WARRINGTON, CHESHIRE, WA4 2QL