ADL PLC


Company info

Company category: Public Limited Company
Company number: 02463465
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1990.01.26
last member list: 2016.01.26
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2004-02-18 - MATRIX HEALTHCARE PLC

  • 1996-02-22 - MATRIX HEALTH 2 PLC

Company sics:

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2020.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.03.31
account category: GROUP
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.02.09
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.01.26
document available: 1

Companies near by ADL PLC

WOODLANDS OF WOOLLEY RESIDENTIAL HOME WOOLLEY LOW MOOR LANE, WOOLLEY, WAKEFIELD, UNITED KINGDOM, WF4 2LN