ADL SERVICES LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05621904
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2005.11.14
dissolution date: 2011.05.31
last member list: 2006.11.14
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2007-05-02 - CW11490 LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7487 - Other business activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.10
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2006.10.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2006.11.14
document available: 1

Companies near by ADL SERVICES LTD

65-73 STAINES ROAD, HOUNSLOW, MIDDX, TW3 3HW