ADL SOFTWARE LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02980698
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1994.10.19
last member list: 2015.10.19
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1995-04-28 - KEYTOUR LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
next due date: 2020.06.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.09.30
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.11.02
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.10.19
document available: 1

Companies near by ADL SOFTWARE ltd.

29 DANEHURST GARDENS, ILFORD, ESSEX, IG4 5HG