ADL SYSTEMS LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03619456
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1998.08.21
dissolution date: 2006.10.31
last member list: 2004.08.21
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2000-03-30 - BRITSOFT CROWNSHIRE LIMITED

  • 2002-08-09 - CROWNSHIRE (ADL) LIMITED

  • 1998-09-04 - FALCONET LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7260 - Other computer related activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.05
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2005.05.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2004.08.21
document available: 1