ADL TILE & STONE LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: NI072446
Company status: Voluntary Arrangement
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2009.04.24
last member list: 2016.04.24
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 2010-03-31 - CFR 63 LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 47530 - Retail sale of carpets, rugs, wall and floor coverings in specialised stores

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2020.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.12.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.05.08
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.04.24
document available: 1