ADLA METALLER LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07628459
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2011.05.10
dissolution date: 2014.09.23
last member list: 2013.05.10
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2011-07-13 - SARDINELLA LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 99999 - Dormant Company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.05
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2013.05.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2013.05.10
document available: 1

Companies near by ADLA METALLER ltd.

STRON HOUSE, 100 PALL MALL, LONDON, ENGLAND, SW1Y 5EA