ADLAM CONSULTING LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03741781
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1999.03.24
last member list: 2016.03.24
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1999-04-30 - ADLAM CONSULTANCY LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 78200 - Temporary employment agency activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2020.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.12.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.04.07
overdue: OVERDUE
last made up date: 2019.03.24
document available: 1

Companies near by ADLAM CONSULTING ltd.

3RD FLOOR, 166 COLLEGE ROAD, HARROW, MIDDLESEX, UNITED KINGDOM, HA1 1BH